

Dead Set
Zombies are rampaging throughout Britain. Blissfully unaware of gory events outside, the Big Brother housemates are in for the ultimate eviction night...
- Creator
- Charlie Brooker
- Director
- Yann Demange
- Writer
- Charlie Brooker
Questions
- Is Dead Set free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Dead Set in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Dead Set in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Dead Set have?
- Dead Set has 1 season and 5 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of Dead Set?
- Dead Set stars Kevin Eldon, Beth Cordingly, Warren Brown, Riz Ahmed.
- What kind of series is Dead Set?
- Dead Set (2008) is a drama, sci-fi & fantasy series.


































