

Series
Judo Sanka
19741 season
Animation
Toshinta Tomoe decides to join the high school judo club to follow the footsteps of his mother, Teruko, a former judo champion.
- Director
- Shigetsugu Yoshida
Questions
- Is Judo Sanka free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Judo Sanka in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Judo Sanka in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Judo Sanka have?
- Judo Sanka has 1 season and 27 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of Judo Sanka?
- Judo Sanka stars Michihiro Ikemizu, Shingo Kanemoto, Katsuji Mori, Toshiko Sawada.
- What kind of series is Judo Sanka?
- Judo Sanka (1974) is a animation series.





















