

Film
Ventriloquist Cat
1950G7m★ 6.5
Animation · Comedy
A cat learns the art of ventriloquism in order to play a series of practical jokes on a slow-witted bulldog...
- Original Music Composer
- Scott Bradley
- Director
- Tex Avery
Cast
Questions
- Is Ventriloquist Cat free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Ventriloquist Cat in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Ventriloquist Cat in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Ventriloquist Cat?
- Ventriloquist Cat stars Red Coffey, Tex Avery.
- What kind of film is Ventriloquist Cat?
- Ventriloquist Cat (1950) is a animation, comedy film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Ventriloquist Cat in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.

















