

Film
One Rat Short
200610m★ 6.6
Animation
A city rat pursues a nearly empty bag of cheese snacks that's drifting in the breeze. His journey takes him through a vent into a highly mechanized rat lab, where one particular white female gets his attention.
- Director
- Alex Weil
- Writer
- Alex Weil
Questions
- Is One Rat Short free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch One Rat Short in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying One Rat Short in Pakistan right now.
- What kind of film is One Rat Short?
- One Rat Short (2006) is a animation film.

















