
Series
Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School
Sweet Romance
1 season
Drama
As the fake heiress of the powerful Hart family, Lily spends years chasing the love of a man who only uses her. After being betrayed and pushed to the edge, she wakes up with a vision of the tragic fate waiting for her. With only three months before her true identity is exposed, she secretly prepares her escape and fights back. This time, Lily won't beg for a place in their world—she'll build one of her own.
Questions
- Is Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School have?
- Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School has 1 season and 1 episodes.
- What kind of series is Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School?
- Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School is a drama series.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Ditching the Scum, Ruling the School in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.















