

Series
&TEAM vs FANTASTICS
20261 season
Comedy · Reality
Popular boy bands currently in the spotlight: &TEAM and FANTASTICS They’re rapidly rising to stardom, but as stars, they should be able to gracefully overcome any impossible challenge! Which group is worthy of being the ultimate star? They’ll face off in a serious showdown in an “original competition” that tests their group bond! Plus, the winning team’s “MVP” will become the show’s producer and produce a “reward special”! Don’t miss this exclusive showdown between the two groups—a serious battle you can only see here!
Questions
- Is &TEAM vs FANTASTICS free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch &TEAM vs FANTASTICS in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying &TEAM vs FANTASTICS in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does &TEAM vs FANTASTICS have?
- &TEAM vs FANTASTICS has 1 season and 6 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of &TEAM vs FANTASTICS?
- &TEAM vs FANTASTICS stars K, Fuma, Nicholas, EJ.
- What kind of series is &TEAM vs FANTASTICS?
- &TEAM vs FANTASTICS (2026) is a comedy, reality series.







































