

Series
Fortnite x The Simpsons
Fortnite Battle Royale has crashed into Springfield!
2025TV-PG1 season★ 7.3
Comedy · Animation · Sci-Fi & Fantasy · Action & Adventure
Springfield and Fortnite universes converge. Chaos ensues as Homer sets out to transform the world, wielding a powerful alien energy.
- Director
- Daniel Lacy
Questions
- Is Fortnite x The Simpsons free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Fortnite x The Simpsons in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Fortnite x The Simpsons in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Fortnite x The Simpsons have?
- Fortnite x The Simpsons has 1 season and 4 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of Fortnite x The Simpsons?
- Fortnite x The Simpsons stars Dan Castellaneta.
- What kind of series is Fortnite x The Simpsons?
- Fortnite x The Simpsons (2025) is a comedy, animation, sci-fi & fantasy series.






















