

Series
Tekan Minyak
20182 seasons
Drama
Tekan Minyak revolves around 5 individual women who have their own life challenges but are bonded by the thread of friendship.
Questions
- Is Tekan Minyak free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Tekan Minyak in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Tekan Minyak in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Tekan Minyak have?
- Tekan Minyak has 2 seasons and 26 episodes.
- What kind of series is Tekan Minyak?
- Tekan Minyak (2018) is a drama series.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Tekan Minyak in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.