

Series
Εκτός Υπηρεσίας
20221 season
Comedy
A quiet village in the middle of nowhere, where crime is an unknown word, is thrown into turmoil when a notice comes from police headquarters that their Police Station must be closed due to inactivity and that its officers will be transferred, unknown to where.
- Writer
- Makis Pittaras
- Director
- Vasilis Kehagias
- Writer
- Thomas Tsambanis
Questions
- Is Εκτός Υπηρεσίας free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Εκτός Υπηρεσίας in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Εκτός Υπηρεσίας in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Εκτός Υπηρεσίας have?
- Εκτός Υπηρεσίας has 1 season and 18 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of Εκτός Υπηρεσίας?
- Εκτός Υπηρεσίας stars Panos Vlahos, Andri Theodotou, Alexis Vidalakis, Kostas Filippoglou.
- What kind of series is Εκτός Υπηρεσίας?
- Εκτός Υπηρεσίας (2022) is a comedy series.



















































