

Series
Otaku Elf
2023TV-141 season★ 7.8
Animation · Comedy · Sci-Fi & Fantasy
Koito Koganei works as the teenage shrine maiden at the Takamimi Shrine, catering to the whims of its resident: a centuries-old elf who loves video games as much as she hates going outside! Line up your offerings for the otaku elf—some energy drinks, chips and video games will do nicely—and watch her new friends scramble to keep up!
- Original Music Composer
- Akito Matsuda
Cast
Questions
- Is Otaku Elf free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Otaku Elf in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Otaku Elf in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Otaku Elf have?
- Otaku Elf has 1 season and 12 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of Otaku Elf?
- Otaku Elf stars Yuka Ozaki, Ami Koshimizu, Haruka Aikawa, Hitomi Sekine.
- What kind of series is Otaku Elf?
- Otaku Elf (2023) is a animation, comedy, sci-fi & fantasy series.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Otaku Elf in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.

























