

Series
Detective Soleh
Seek Truth in Society!
20211 season
Drama · Crime · Comedy
Tells about the struggle of Soleh in his profession as a private detective under the command of Rohmat.
- Creator
- Sheila Timothy
- Director
- Fuad Hilmi Hirnanda
Cast
Questions
- Is Detective Soleh free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Detective Soleh in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Detective Soleh in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Detective Soleh have?
- Detective Soleh has 1 season and 4 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of Detective Soleh?
- Detective Soleh stars Chicco Kurniawan, Lukman Sardi, Revaldo, Ruth Marini.
- What kind of series is Detective Soleh?
- Detective Soleh (2021) is a drama, crime, comedy series.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Detective Soleh in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.























