
Crime Patrol 2.0
Crime Patrol 2.0 is the New Crime Patrol series wherein our objective is to tell our viewers about the crime which happen/May happen around them. One of the data suggests most of the crime which happens in our country is done by people whom the victims already knew and our purpose is to depict those stories where crime has been done by someone close to the victim. Our show communicates the message to be aware of the surroundings we live in so that we do not fall prey to such evil-minded people. In addition to the safety message, New seasons' major addition is that new stories go deep into our cop's world to explore the nitty-gritty of their day to day activities even exploring their personal lives and their personal characters.
Cast
Questions
- Is Crime Patrol 2.0 free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Crime Patrol 2.0 in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Crime Patrol 2.0 in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Crime Patrol 2.0 have?
- Crime Patrol 2.0 has 1 season and 123 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of Crime Patrol 2.0?
- Crime Patrol 2.0 stars Sanjeev Tyagi.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Crime Patrol 2.0 in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.
