

Series
Day and night
20211 season
Drama
The series "One Day and One Night" starring: Ahmed Rizk, Aiten Amer, Muhammad Jumaa, Nidal Al Shafei, Salah Abdullah, Muhammad Mahran, Walaa Sharif and Dalia Mustafa, written by Mustafa Jamal Hashem, directed by Sherine Adel, and produced by Synergy.
- Creator
- مصطفى جمال هاشم
- Director
- Shereen Adel
Cast
Questions
- Is Day and night free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Day and night in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Day and night in Pakistan right now.
- How many episodes does Day and night have?
- Day and night has 1 season and 35 episodes.
- Who is in the cast of Day and night?
- Day and night stars Ahmed Rizq, Ayten Amer, Dalia Mostafa, Nedal Al Shafeay.
- What kind of series is Day and night?
- Day and night (2021) is a drama series.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Day and night in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.

























