

Film
Sledgehammers at Dawn
2013NR1h 23m
Horror · Comedy
Royal intrigue leads to murder and chaos in the mystical land on the outskirts of Minneapolis where people go ape-shit at the drop of a hat.
- Writer
- Pat Casey
- Director
- Josh Miller
- Writer
- Josh Miller
Cast
D
Drew Ailes
Prince George
S
Sarah K. Bizek
Mug
A
Andrew Brynildson
Stanley
D
Danny Burke
Hunter Cannibal
M
Mark Cartier
Vance
B
Brian J. Casey
Buggo
J
Jerome Casey
King Wisdorf the Sane

Pat Casey
Prince Frank Wisdorf
J
Jeremy Coy
Sheriff Thorson
A
Anton Friant
Flesh Chancellor Stune
M
Matt Fusfeld
Killing Spree Victim
P
Phil Gran
The Servant
S
Sean Hall
Prince Phillip
R
Ryan Henneboehle
Stupid Teen #2
P
Paul Johnson
Crazy Hitchhiker
B
Benjamin Kaplan
Film Strip Narrator
Questions
- Is Sledgehammers at Dawn free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Sledgehammers at Dawn in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Sledgehammers at Dawn in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Sledgehammers at Dawn?
- Sledgehammers at Dawn stars Drew Ailes, Sarah K. Bizek, Andrew Brynildson, Danny Burke.
- What kind of film is Sledgehammers at Dawn?
- Sledgehammers at Dawn (2013) is a horror, comedy film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Sledgehammers at Dawn in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.















