

Film
Lethal Weapon 3
The magic is back again!
1992R1h 58m★ 6.7
Action · Thriller · Crime
Riggs and Murtaugh pursue a former officer who uses his knowledge of police procedure and policies to steal and sell confiscated guns and ammunition to local street gangs.
- Director
- Richard Donner
- Screenplay
- Jeffrey Boam
- Screenplay
- Robert Mark Kamen
- Original Music Composer
- Eric Clapton
- Original Music Composer
- Michael Kamen
- Original Music Composer
- David Sanborn
Questions
- Is Lethal Weapon 3 free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Lethal Weapon 3 in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Lethal Weapon 3 in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Lethal Weapon 3?
- Lethal Weapon 3 stars Mel Gibson, Danny Glover, Joe Pesci, Rene Russo.
- What kind of film is Lethal Weapon 3?
- Lethal Weapon 3 (1992) is a action, thriller, crime film.































