

Film
Manchi Rojulochaie
20212h 13m
Family · Comedy · Romance
A young lady, who is in a live-in relationship with the man she loves, has to deal with an obsessive, controlling father who takes pride in the way he raises his daughter. How the two youngsters manage to convince him about and accept their love for each other forms the crux of the story.
- Director
- Maruthi Dasari
- Screenplay
- Maruthi Dasari
- Original Music Composer
- Anup Rubens
Cast

Santosh Soban
Santhosh

Mehreen Pirzada
Paddhu Thirumlasetti

Ajay Ghosh
Gundu Gopalam

Rajitha
Paddhu's mother

Vennela Kishore
Doctor Bava

Satyam Rajesh
CI

Srinivasa Reddy
Broker Srinivas

Saptagiri
Ambulance Anand

Harsha Chemudu
Banda Babu

Praveen
Linga Babu

Nellore Sudharshan
Nellore Bammaridhi

Racha Ravi
Cab Driver

Chitram Seenu
R
RJ Hemant
B
Bus Stop Koteshwara Rao
Koti

Vadlamani Srinivas
Policy Murthy
Questions
- Is Manchi Rojulochaie free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Manchi Rojulochaie in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Manchi Rojulochaie in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Manchi Rojulochaie?
- Manchi Rojulochaie stars Santosh Soban, Mehreen Pirzada, Ajay Ghosh, Rajitha.
- What kind of film is Manchi Rojulochaie?
- Manchi Rojulochaie (2021) is a family, comedy, romance film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Manchi Rojulochaie in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.