
Film
Get Up and Eat
202012m
Horror
An unnamed Priest, exiled in wilderness, struggles to rid himself of an ancient evil.
- Writer
- Jared Hada Smith
- Director
- Jared Hada Smith
Questions
- Is Get Up and Eat free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Get Up and Eat in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Get Up and Eat in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Get Up and Eat?
- Get Up and Eat stars Jason Marrs.
- What kind of film is Get Up and Eat?
- Get Up and Eat (2020) is a horror film.

















