
Film
Trip!-Trap!
20055m
Animation · Music
In the darkness of a cave, one man who had never seen even his own figure found a hollow flooded with light. An expression of a chaotic world. This experimental graduation film is a mixture of different animation techniques
- Director
- Mirai Mizue
Questions
- Is Trip!-Trap! free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Trip!-Trap! in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Trip!-Trap! in Pakistan right now.
- What kind of film is Trip!-Trap!?
- Trip!-Trap! (2005) is a animation, music film.
















