
Film
Captive Toriko Confinement Island
19951h 25m
Horror · Thriller
The second installment of the "Toriko" series, an erotic violence drama with a sexy idol cast. A beautiful newscaster was abducted on an isolated island in the sea. And what awaits her there, is a ruthless island dominatrix, who is...
- Screenplay
- Masayoshi Azuma
- Director
- Masahide Kuwabara
Cast
Questions
- Is Captive Toriko Confinement Island free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Captive Toriko Confinement Island in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Captive Toriko Confinement Island in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Captive Toriko Confinement Island?
- Captive Toriko Confinement Island stars Saori Taira, Yûko Mizushima, Anna Fubuki, Yuki Fujisawa.
- What kind of film is Captive Toriko Confinement Island?
- Captive Toriko Confinement Island (1995) is a horror, thriller film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Captive Toriko Confinement Island in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.


