

Film
Bombshell in Concert
20202h 4m
Music
The stars of the NBC musical drama series Smash reunite virtually for a special one-night-only streaming event featuring the never-seen sold-out live performance of Bombshell in Concert.
- Writer
- Scott Wittman
- Director
- Michael Mayer
- Writer
- Patrik Komljenović
- Original Music Composer
- Marc Shaiman
- Writer
- Marc Shaiman
- Director
- Scott Wittman
Questions
- Is Bombshell in Concert free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Bombshell in Concert in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Bombshell in Concert in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Bombshell in Concert?
- Bombshell in Concert stars Megan Hilty, Katharine McPhee, Debra Messing, Christian Borle.
- What kind of film is Bombshell in Concert?
- Bombshell in Concert (2020) is a music film.

































