

Film
Run/On
202012m★ 6.1
Drama · Thriller
All Luke and his mom have are two garbage bags full of clothes, and two tickets out of town on the midnight Greyhound. Like he's assembling a puzzle, Luke has to figure out the why of it--all before the person they're running from puts together the pieces.
- Screenplay
- Daniel Newell Kaufman
- Director
- Daniel Newell Kaufman
Cast
Questions
- Is Run/On free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Run/On in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Run/On in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Run/On?
- Run/On stars Luke Visagie, Erin Markey, Wolfgang Douglas.
- What kind of film is Run/On?
- Run/On (2020) is a drama, thriller film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Run/On in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.
