

Film
Coffee Kart
2019PG-131h 21m
Comedy
Clare has a dream to become a chef and open her own restaurant. There's only one problem, she can't cook. Not one to be easily discouraged, Clare decides it might be easier to become a barista instead. "Coffee Kart" follows the journey of a young woman as she strives to make her dream come true, even if it is not what she thought it would be.
- Director
- Matt Garman
- Writer
- Matt Garman
Cast
Questions
- Is Coffee Kart free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Coffee Kart in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Coffee Kart in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Coffee Kart?
- Coffee Kart stars Beverly Barney, Robin Bjerke, Deb Dooley, Phyllis Duncan.
- What kind of film is Coffee Kart?
- Coffee Kart (2019) is a comedy film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Coffee Kart in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.