

Film
Final Exams
200117m
Comedy · Drama
Four friends are waiting for their final exam results... and their lives to begin. In the mean time, Lang-Vonh is worrying about his Asian heritage, Cédric is struggling to come to terms with being gay and Gaëlle and Chloé are trying to forget about everything until the results are in.
- Director
- Pascal-Alex Vincent
Questions
- Is Final Exams free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Final Exams in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Final Exams in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Final Exams?
- Final Exams stars Florence Loiret Caille, Julie Durand, Jean-Baptiste Penigault, Nicolas Ullmann.
- What kind of film is Final Exams?
- Final Exams (2001) is a comedy, drama film.























