
Film
Strange Events 2
20191h 11m
Horror
Another grab bag of horror shorts tossed together into an anthology package.
- Director
- Jaysen P. Buterin
- Director
- Ruben Rodriguez
- Director
- Charlie Phoenix
- Director
- Kayden Phoenix
- Director
- Ramsey Attia
- Director
- Isabel Dréan
Cast
Questions
- Is Strange Events 2 free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Strange Events 2 in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Strange Events 2 in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Strange Events 2?
- Strange Events 2 stars Rebecca Rapoport-Cole, Felissa Rose, Amy Schumacher, Casey Simpson.
- What kind of film is Strange Events 2?
- Strange Events 2 (2019) is a horror film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Strange Events 2 in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.


















