

Film
Talk to Me, Dicky
19921h 31m
Comedy
A policeman learns to talk to his penis (which can talk to other men's penises) and his penis helps him investigate a rape case.
- Director
- Alfred Cheung Kin-ting
Cast
Questions
- Is Talk to Me, Dicky free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Talk to Me, Dicky in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Talk to Me, Dicky in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Talk to Me, Dicky?
- Talk to Me, Dicky stars Alfred Cheung Kin-ting, Michael Chan Wai-Man, Elaine Ng Yee-lei, Eddie Ng Kwok-Ging.
- What kind of film is Talk to Me, Dicky?
- Talk to Me, Dicky (1992) is a comedy film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Talk to Me, Dicky in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.
























