

Film
La simuladora
19551h 40m
Drama
To avoid imprisonment, a woman pretends to be crazy after killing the man who blackmailed her sister.
- Director
- Mario C. Lugones
- Writer
- Wilfredo Jiménez
- Original Music Composer
- Vlady
Cast
Questions
- Is La simuladora free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch La simuladora in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying La simuladora in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of La simuladora?
- La simuladora stars Olga Zubarry, Lautaro Murúa, Mario C. Lugones, María Concepción César.
- What kind of film is La simuladora?
- La simuladora (1955) is a drama film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying La simuladora in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.










