

Film
Camp Death III in 2D!
20181h 21m
Comedy · Horror
Camp Death III in 2D!' is a crude, corny & Canadian comedy/horror 80's slasher parody of 'Friday the 13th Part III in 3D' and is proudly presented in two dimensions.
- Director
- Matt Frame
- Creator
- Matt Frame
- Screenplay
- Matt Frame
- Writer
- Matt Frame
Questions
- Is Camp Death III in 2D! free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Camp Death III in 2D! in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Camp Death III in 2D! in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Camp Death III in 2D!?
- Camp Death III in 2D! stars Dave Peniuk, Angela Galanopoulos, Darren Andrichuk, Emma Docker.
- What kind of film is Camp Death III in 2D!?
- Camp Death III in 2D! (2018) is a comedy, horror film.
























