

Film
Dead Blossoms
19721h 3m
Action · Crime
After having served a prison sentence Oman is released only to find that her sister is in the clutches of a group of Yakuza lowlifes. Once again Oman has to take action.
- Director
- Chūsei Sone
- Screenplay
- Atsushi Yamatoya
- Original Music Composer
- Taichiro Kosugi
Cast
Questions
- Is Dead Blossoms free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Dead Blossoms in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Dead Blossoms in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Dead Blossoms?
- Dead Blossoms stars Sally Mae, Miki Hayashi, Yuri Yamashina, Soichiro Maeno.
- What kind of film is Dead Blossoms?
- Dead Blossoms (1972) is a action, crime film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Dead Blossoms in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.




