
Film
An Extraordinary Gentleman
201746m
Documentary
He is a WWE superstar... A learned scholar of the fighting arts... A Mancunian born and bred... Above all else however he is and always will be known as a gentleman. He is the Extraordinary Gentleman Jack Gallagher and this is his story.
- Director
- Adam Gill
Questions
- Is An Extraordinary Gentleman free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch An Extraordinary Gentleman in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying An Extraordinary Gentleman in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of An Extraordinary Gentleman?
- An Extraordinary Gentleman stars Oliver Claffey, Marty Jones, Chris Brooker, Matthew Richards.
- What kind of film is An Extraordinary Gentleman?
- An Extraordinary Gentleman (2017) is a documentary film.
















