
Film
Främmande makt
19903h 27m
Thriller · Drama
A thriller in three parts about violence and solidarity. Two young aid workers see something they should not see.
- Director
- Jan Hemmel
- Writer
- Gunnar Ohrlander
Questions
- Is Främmande makt free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Främmande makt in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Främmande makt in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Främmande makt?
- Främmande makt stars Gustaf Appelberg, Anders Ahlbom Rosendahl, Carl-Gustaf Lindstedt, Pierre Lindstedt.
- What kind of film is Främmande makt?
- Främmande makt (1990) is a thriller, drama film.






















