
Film
Look Into Me
19911h 1m
A married couple enjoy engaging in S&M sexual behavior, and the wife, Yuri, asserts, "The ultimate SM play is death." After her husband dies, supposedly accidentally, Yuri is left alone, grieving and self-destructive. Her mental state deteriorates as she watches and masturbates joylessly to the home-made SM videos she made with her husband.
- Director
- Hisayasu Satō
- Screenplay
- Kyoko Godai
Cast
Questions
- Is Look Into Me free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Look Into Me in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Look Into Me in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Look Into Me?
- Look Into Me stars Kiyomi Itō, Aya Midorikawa, Yutaka Ikejima, Kōichi Imaizumi.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Look Into Me in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.























