

Film
The Red Shadows
20091h 31m
Drama
An intellectual encounters a youth group that seeks social change.
- Director
- Francesco Maselli
Cast

Roberto Herlitzka
Sergio Siniscalchi

Valentina Carnelutti
Margherita

Flavio Parenti
David

Lucia Poli
Vanessa

Luca Lionello
Stefano

Carmelo Galati
Alessandro

Veronica Gentili
Rossana

Eugenia Costantini
Betta

Roberto Citran
L'Editore Bergonzi

Ennio Fantastichini
Varga

Arnoldo Foà
Massimo

Letizia Sedrick
Letizia
A
Anna Tognetti
Giornalista
M
Marco Erler
Journalist
Questions
- Is The Red Shadows free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch The Red Shadows in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying The Red Shadows in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of The Red Shadows?
- The Red Shadows stars Roberto Herlitzka, Valentina Carnelutti, Flavio Parenti, Lucia Poli.
- What kind of film is The Red Shadows?
- The Red Shadows (2009) is a drama film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying The Red Shadows in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.