
Film
Limestone Cowboy
20181h 32m
Drama
Limestone Cowboy is a human story of a family grappling with the discomforting notion of a delusional parent, Karist, who believes he has what it takes to run for office.
- Director
- Abigail Mallia
- Screenplay
- Carlos Debattista
- Screenplay
- Jon Mallia
Cast
Questions
- Is Limestone Cowboy free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Limestone Cowboy in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Limestone Cowboy in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Limestone Cowboy?
- Limestone Cowboy stars Paul Portelli, Davide Tucci, Terry Camilleri, Irene Christ.
- What kind of film is Limestone Cowboy?
- Limestone Cowboy (2018) is a drama film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Limestone Cowboy in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.


