

Film
El grito en la sangre
20141h 37m
Drama · Western
Somewhere in the interior of Argentina, popular belief holds that when a man dies a victim of betrayal, he must be avenged by his firstborn.
- Writer
- Horacio Guarany
- Director
- Fernando Musa
Cast
Questions
- Is El grito en la sangre free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch El grito en la sangre in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying El grito en la sangre in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of El grito en la sangre?
- El grito en la sangre stars Horacio Guarany, Abel Ayala, Florencia Otero, Emilio Bardi.
- What kind of film is El grito en la sangre?
- El grito en la sangre (2014) is a drama, western film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying El grito en la sangre in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.
























