

Film
Kill, Granny, Kill!
Look who Granny's having for dinner.
20151h 10m
Horror
Answering an in-home help ad for an elderly woman, Abby Daniels leaves family and friends for a remote farmhouse in the country. But all is not as it seems with her fluffy employer, whose locked doors and cellar seem to be hiding some unusual hobbies. When she drunkenly sneaks her boyfriend into the house, breaking the rules about cursing and fornication, Abby is plunged into a nightmare of hellish proportions - pitted against a clan of ruthless, amoral and degenerate flesh-eaters lead by their murderous GRANNY!
- Director
- Jacob Ennis
Cast
Questions
- Is Kill, Granny, Kill! free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Kill, Granny, Kill! in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Kill, Granny, Kill! in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Kill, Granny, Kill!?
- Kill, Granny, Kill! stars Kayla Perkins, Kristine Renee Farley, Alicia M. Clark, Dale Miller.
- What kind of film is Kill, Granny, Kill!?
- Kill, Granny, Kill! (2015) is a horror film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Kill, Granny, Kill! in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.


