

Film
Moses Without Rod
20141h 20m★ 4.0
Drama
The life of the writer, intellectual, spokesman of democracy, and activist Musa Anter is now a movie rich in metaphors and images.
- Director
- Aydın Orak
- Writer
- Aydın Orak
Cast
Questions
- Is Moses Without Rod free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Moses Without Rod in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Moses Without Rod in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Moses Without Rod?
- Moses Without Rod stars Turgay Tanülkü, Aydın Orak, Murat Toprak, Şenay Aydın.
- What kind of film is Moses Without Rod?
- Moses Without Rod (2014) is a drama film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Moses Without Rod in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.

