

Film
Count Dracula's Great Love
Sharing his hunger for female flesh was his thirst for human blood...
1973R1h 25m★ 4.8
Horror
Four women spending the night in a deserted sanitarium on a mountain fall into the hands of an evil doctor with a terrible secret.
- Director
- Javier Aguirre
- Screenplay
- Paul Naschy
- Screenplay
- Alberto S. Insúa
- Original Music Composer
- Carmelo Bernaola
- Screenplay
- Javier Aguirre
Questions
- Is Count Dracula's Great Love free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Count Dracula's Great Love in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Count Dracula's Great Love in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Count Dracula's Great Love?
- Count Dracula's Great Love stars Paul Naschy, Haydée Politoff, Rosanna Yanni, Ingrid Garbo.
- What kind of film is Count Dracula's Great Love?
- Count Dracula's Great Love (1973) is a horror film.

























