
Film
The Last Light
20141h 33m★ 4.0
Thriller · Drama
Seven strangers find themselves trapped inside an abandoned hospital after an unexplainable apocalyptic event. In addition to being haunted by what they've lost, the strangers must also fight off mysterious creatures that hunt them down one by one.
- Director
- Andrew Hyatt
- Writer
- Andrew Hyatt
Cast
Questions
- Is The Last Light free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch The Last Light in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying The Last Light in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of The Last Light?
- The Last Light stars Edward Furlong, Tahyna Tozzi MacManus, Yvonne Zima, Jeff Fahey.
- What kind of film is The Last Light?
- The Last Light (2014) is a thriller, drama film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying The Last Light in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.





