
Film
Zombie eXs
Breaking up just got harder to do
20121h 40m★ 5.4
Comedy · Horror
Meet Zach. Nice guy. Terrible taste in women. They leave him, but they never forget him. He's heading into the next bad break-up when the newest fad in H2O drinks starts turning his ex girlfriends into zombies who have one idea - getting back together with Zach! Three friends must stop the Ex's and save the world.
- Director
- George Smith
- Writer
- Jean Cohen
Cast
Questions
- Is Zombie eXs free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Zombie eXs in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Zombie eXs in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Zombie eXs?
- Zombie eXs stars Alex Hammel-Shaver, Madison Hart, Scott Keebler, Kendall Valerio.
- What kind of film is Zombie eXs?
- Zombie eXs (2012) is a comedy, horror film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Zombie eXs in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.

















