

Film
Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa
20081h 31m
Comedy · TV Movie
After the accidental death of her husband, Lisa Bergmann no longer sees any meaning in life. Until one day three angels named Raphaela, Wally and Asmodeus appear.
- Director
- Sophie Allet-Coche
- Writer
- Sophie Allet-Coche
- Writer
- Andrea Katzenberger
Cast
Questions
- Is Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa?
- Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa stars Mira Bartuschek, Ralf Bauer, Maren Scheel, Nina Vorbrodt.
- What kind of film is Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa?
- Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa (2008) is a comedy, tv movie film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Himmlischer Besuch für Lisa in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.






