

Film
Doct. Julu
GOATS WALKING
2026R45m
Music · Documentary · Comedy · Horror
Rappers Grill Z (Christian Costa) and Leilan The Savage (Leilan Hill) are trying to raise their way up in the music industry. When faced with the topic of boredom, they'll have to find a way to stay strong. Follow their music adventures from 2019 and 2023.
- Director
- Christian Costa
- Writer
- Christian Costa
- Original Music Composer
- Christian Costa
Questions
- Is Doct. Julu free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Doct. Julu in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Doct. Julu in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Doct. Julu?
- Doct. Julu stars Christian Costa, Leilan Carter Hill, Donaria Costa.
- What kind of film is Doct. Julu?
- Doct. Julu (2026) is a music, documentary, comedy film.















