
Film
Killerjagd. Töte mich, wenn du kannst
2009
Crime · Thriller
A young woman (Alexandra Neldel) begins to work collecting emergency calls when get one that puts she on the trail of a serial murderer who, for some strange reason, she intends to become involved in the case. Furthermore yet another teenager has been kidnapped. Police do not know where to start, but it surely depend to find the victim alive.
- Director
- Manuel Flurin Hendry
Questions
- Is Killerjagd. Töte mich, wenn du kannst free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Killerjagd. Töte mich, wenn du kannst in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Killerjagd. Töte mich, wenn du kannst in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Killerjagd. Töte mich, wenn du kannst?
- Killerjagd. Töte mich, wenn du kannst stars Alexandra Neldel, Clemens Schick, Maximilian von Pufendorf, Karoline Schuch.
- What kind of film is Killerjagd. Töte mich, wenn du kannst?
- Killerjagd. Töte mich, wenn du kannst (2009) is a crime, thriller film.

























