

Film
The Red Spectre
1907NR8m★ 6.1
Fantasy · Horror
A demonic magician attempts to perform his act in a strange grotto, but is confronted by a Good Spirit who opposes him.
- Director
- Segundo de Chomón
- Writer
- Segundo de Chomón
Questions
- Is The Red Spectre free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch The Red Spectre in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying The Red Spectre in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of The Red Spectre?
- The Red Spectre stars Julienne Mathieu.
- What kind of film is The Red Spectre?
- The Red Spectre (1907) is a fantasy, horror film.






