

Film
İnek Şaban
19781h 11m★ 6.7
Comedy
A poor grocery owner becomes a popular goalkeeper.
- Director
- Osman F. Seden
- Writer
- Osman F. Seden
Cast

Kemal Sunal
İnek Şaban/Kaleci Bülent

Defne Yalnız
Zeliha

Saadet Gürses
Ayşe

Ali Şen
Bekir Efendi

Dinçer Çekmez
Kara Mithat

Yavuz Karakaş
Arap Nuri

Süheyl Eğriboz
Jilet Rıza

Baykal Kent
Manda

Ali Demirel
Kumarbaz

Hakkı Kıvanç
Karpuzcu

Zeki Sezer
Doktor

Nermin Özses
Ayşe'nin Annesi

Abdi Algül
Kara Mithat'ın Adamı

Çetin Başaran
Kara Mithat'ın Adamı

İbrahim Uğurlu
Kara Mithat'ın Adamı

Tevfik Şen
Kara Mithat'ın Adamı
Questions
- Is İnek Şaban free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch İnek Şaban in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying İnek Şaban in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of İnek Şaban?
- İnek Şaban stars Kemal Sunal, Defne Yalnız, Saadet Gürses, Ali Şen.
- What kind of film is İnek Şaban?
- İnek Şaban (1978) is a comedy film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying İnek Şaban in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.