
Film
Holes in the Soup
1988★ 5.0
Comedy
Brief accidental people are photographed with a hidden camera while two hosts have fun of them.
- Director
- Povl Carstensen
- Director
- Morten Lorentzen
Questions
- Is Holes in the Soup free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Holes in the Soup in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Holes in the Soup in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Holes in the Soup?
- Holes in the Soup stars Morten Lorentzen, Povl Carstensen.
- What kind of film is Holes in the Soup?
- Holes in the Soup (1988) is a comedy film.



















