
Film
EXIT MEDEA
20251h 18m
Horror · Drama
Torn between loyalty to her family, and her love for Jason, Medea attacks her father and flees with Jason to unknown lands. Her brother pursues them. When Jason betrays and abandons her, she is driven to the ultimate act of vengeful destruction.
- Director
- Tony Paraskeva
- Writer
- Tony Paraskeva
Questions
- Is EXIT MEDEA free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch EXIT MEDEA in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying EXIT MEDEA in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of EXIT MEDEA?
- EXIT MEDEA stars Loren O'Dair, Tom Lyall, Jonny Liron.
- What kind of film is EXIT MEDEA?
- EXIT MEDEA (2025) is a horror, drama film.



















