

Film
The Birthday Party
2019
Horror
A birthday spent in solitude turns into a haunting descent into the self, where silence grows louder than any scream.
- Director
- Matheus Uehara
- Writer
- Matheus Uehara
Questions
- Is The Birthday Party free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch The Birthday Party in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying The Birthday Party in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of The Birthday Party?
- The Birthday Party stars Matheus Uehara.
- What kind of film is The Birthday Party?
- The Birthday Party (2019) is a horror film.


















