

Film
The Notes
20244m
Horror · Family · Animation
The babysitter has an idea for a new game she heard of called "Notes" -- wanna play a scary game?
- Director
- Mike Parker
- Creator
- Kate Siegel
- Creator
- Krsy Fox
- Writer
- Paul Tremblay
Cast
Questions
- Is The Notes free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch The Notes in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying The Notes in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of The Notes?
- The Notes stars Rigby Flanagan-Bell, Krsy Fox.
- What kind of film is The Notes?
- The Notes (2024) is a horror, family, animation film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying The Notes in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.
