
Film
Capitan Cosmo
1993
Drama · Fantasy
No overview yet.
- Director
- Carlo Carlei
- Screenplay
- Carlo Carlei
- Screenplay
- Gualtiero Rosella
Cast
Questions
- Is Capitan Cosmo free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Capitan Cosmo in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Capitan Cosmo in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Capitan Cosmo?
- Capitan Cosmo stars Walter Chiari, Gaia De Laurentiis, Adriana De Guilmi, Enrico Croce.
- What kind of film is Capitan Cosmo?
- Capitan Cosmo (1993) is a drama, fantasy film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Capitan Cosmo in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.




