

Film
Embrujo de amor
19711h 22m★ 5.0
Romance · Music · Drama
The plot is situated in the Duchy of stultus, more precisely at the Primrose Valley, a place that one day is visited by an old caravan under the command of Chief Servant. Among them is Toxzo, a gypsy prince whose entourage is dedicated to breeding race horses. The young gypsy fall soon surrendered to the charms of Sovira, the daughter of the Duke ...
- Writer
- Jorge Falcón
- Director
- Leo Fleider
Cast
Questions
- Is Embrujo de amor free to watch?
- Not on Filmghar: we only play films and episodes that are in the public domain or that the owner has made free. We'll show it here as soon as it is free.
- Where can I watch Embrujo de amor in Pakistan?
- We couldn't find a streaming service carrying Embrujo de amor in Pakistan right now.
- Who is in the cast of Embrujo de amor?
- Embrujo de amor stars Sandro, Victoria Berni, Oscar Brizuela, Carmen Sevilla.
- What kind of film is Embrujo de amor?
- Embrujo de amor (1971) is a romance, music, drama film.
Where to watch in Pakistan
Change regionWe couldn't find a streaming service carrying Embrujo de amor in Pakistan right now.
Availability data from JustWatch.





